Per chiamare dall'esterno sostituire il primo '2' con '064991'
Nome   TelEFONO    piano   Stanza
Aula Dottorandi Teorici   24350   M 1   42
CAD elettronico   24223   M 0   -----
CENTRO S.M.C.   23120   F 1   113
Dottorandi Sperimentali   23934   F 3   33
Gruppo Astrofisici   23509   F 4   42a
Gruppo Congiu   24053   M -1   O58
Gruppo G4   24205   M -1   O58a
Gruppo G4 (UHV)   24612   M -1   O59
Gruppo MEDEA G3   23777   F -1   P1
Gruppo NALS   23509   F 4   42a
Gruppo SQUID   24279   M -1   O52
Gruppo TNT   23445   F 3   305
Gruppo TNT   23459   F 2   210
Guerra Alberto GTC   24347   M 2   S109c
Laboratorio AMS   23457   S 0   7
Laboratorio APE   24412 / 24507   M 3   S225-224
Laboratorio ATLAS   23606   S 0   4
Laboratorio ATLAS   24411   M 3   S223
Laboratorio Basse Temperature G20   23434 / 23927   F 1   15-14
Laboratorio CMS (Guerra)   23535   S 0   2
Laboratorio Coherentia   -----   F 4   42-41a
Laboratorio Coherentia ( IRS )   23507   F 4   41
Laboratorio DECA   23063   F 3   31a
Laboratorio di Acustica   23468   F 2   22a
Laboratorio di Astrofisica   24342   M -1   O51
Laboratorio di Biofisica Cellulare   23439   F 1   11
Laboratorio di Calcolo   23765   F -1  
Laboratorio di Cosmologia Sperimentale G31   24201   M 2   219
Laboratorio di Elettronica   23689   F 4   43a
Laboratorio di Elettronica G18   23467 / 23464   F 2   23-23a
Laboratorio di Elettronica G20   23444   F 1   12
Laboratorio di Esperimentazioni III   24265 / o 264 o 278   M 1   24-25
Laboratorio di Fisica Biologica   23403   F 3   32a
Laboratorio di Fisica Computazionale   23931   F 4   43
Laboratorio di Fisica della Materia   23506   F 4   40
Laboratorio di Fisica Sanitaria   23480   F 4   410
Laboratorio di Fisica Solare G28   24462 / 24463   M 4   Torrino
Laboratorio di Fisica Terrestre   23929   F 3   33a
Laboratorio di Nanospettroscopia   23958   F 0   14
Laboratorio di Scattering della Luce   23095   F -1   S2
Laboratorio di Storia Epistemologia e Didattica   23466   F 2   22
Laboratorio Esperienze Didattiche LED   24263   M 1   4
Laboratorio F.E.L.   24204   M -1   O57a
Laboratorio FBC (beni Culturali)   23508   F 0   7
Laboratorio G1   23485   F 3   31
Laboratorio G1 (Risonanza Magnetica)   23928 / 23484   F 3   30
Laboratorio G21   23525 / 23526   F 5   54-53-53a
Laboratorio G24   23523   F 5   52-501
Laboratorio GLAS   23548   F -1   S14
Laboratorio GLAS ( ISTS )   -----   F -1   S13
Laboratorio I BIENNIO - Via Tiburtina   23938 / 23797FAX   T 0   -----
Laboratorio INFN (Buccheri)   23418   S 0   1
Laboratorio LHCB   23429 / 23988   S 0   3
Laboratorio Liquidi   23435   F 1   10
Laboratorio Lotus   24281   M -1   O60
Laboratorio Macromolecole Biologiche   23486   F 3   32
Laboratorio PCS G20   -----   F -1   S3
Laboratorio Radiodatazioni G7   24206 / 24208 FAX   M -1   O61
Laboratorio Reti Neurali   24535   M 3   202
Laboratorio Risonanza Magnetica G1   23733   S 0   5
Laboratorio SAS G15   24400 / 24390   M 3   223-225
Laboratorio Sistemi Complessi   24394   M 3   166
Laboratorio Sistemi Complessi   24527   M 1   12
Laboratorio SPOS G29   24385   M 3   210
Laboratorio VIRGO G23   24203   M 0   -----
Officina elettronica   24244   M 0   -----
Officina Meccanica   23438   F 0   13
Ospiti Dipartimento   23314   F 1   111